english deutsch

Portal Home Login

Tippübersicht Spielplan Tabelle

High-Score Regel Registrieren

 

Spielplan

 
Gruppe A
AS Monaco Atletico Madrid 18.09.2018 21:00
1:2
FC Brügge Borussia Dortmund 18.09.2018 21:00
0:1
Atletico Madrid FC Brügge 03.10.2018 21:00
3:1
Borussia Dortmund AS Monaco 03.10.2018 21:00
3:0
FC Brügge AS Monaco 24.10.2018 18:55
-:-
Borussia Dortmund Atletico Madrid 24.10.2018 21:00
-:-
AS Monaco FC Brügge 06.11.2018 18:55
-:-
Atletico Madrid Borussia Dortmund 06.11.2018 21:00
-:-
Atletico Madrid AS Monaco 28.11.2018 18:55
-:-
Borussia Dortmund FC Brügge 28.11.2018 21:00
-:-
AS Monaco Borussia Dortmund 11.12.2018 21:00
-:-
FC Brügge Atletico Madrid 11.12.2018 21:00
-:-
 
Gruppe B
FC Barcelona PSV Eindhoven 18.09.2018 18:55
4:0
Inter Mailand Tottenham Hotspur 18.09.2018 18:55
2:1
Tottenham Hotspur FC Barcelona 03.10.2018 21:00
2:4
PSV Eindhoven Inter Mailand 03.10.2018 21:00
1:2
PSV Eindhoven Tottenham Hotspur 24.10.2018 18:55
-:-
FC Barcelona Inter Mailand 24.10.2018 21:00
-:-
Tottenham Hotspur PSV Eindhoven 06.11.2018 21:00
-:-
Inter Mailand FC Barcelona 06.11.2018 21:00
-:-
Tottenham Hotspur Inter Mailand 28.11.2018 21:00
-:-
PSV Eindhoven FC Barcelona 28.11.2018 21:00
-:-
FC Barcelona Tottenham Hotspur 11.12.2018 21:00
-:-
Inter Mailand PSV Eindhoven 11.12.2018 21:00
-:-
 
Gruppe C
FC Liverpool Paris St. Germain 18.09.2018 21:00
3:2
Roter Stern Belgrad SSC Neapel 18.09.2018 21:00
0:0
Paris St. Germain Roter Stern Belgrad 03.10.2018 18:55
6:1
SSC Neapel FC Liverpool 03.10.2018 21:00
1:0
Paris St. Germain SSC Neapel 24.10.2018 21:00
-:-
FC Liverpool Roter Stern Belgrad 24.10.2018 21:00
-:-
Roter Stern Belgrad FC Liverpool 06.11.2018 18:55
-:-
SSC Neapel Paris St. Germain 06.11.2018 21:00
-:-
Paris St. Germain FC Liverpool 28.11.2018 21:00
-:-
SSC Neapel Roter Stern Belgrad 28.11.2018 21:00
-:-
FC Liverpool SSC Neapel 11.12.2018 21:00
-:-
Roter Stern Belgrad Paris St. Germain 11.12.2018 21:00
-:-
 
Gruppe D
FC Schalke 04 FC Porto 18.09.2018 21:00
1:1
Galatasaray Istanbul Lokomotiv Moskau 18.09.2018 21:00
3:0
Lokomotiv Moskau FC Schalke 04 03.10.2018 18:55
0:1
FC Porto Galatasaray Istanbul 03.10.2018 21:00
1:0
Lokomotiv Moskau FC Porto 24.10.2018 21:00
-:-
Galatasaray Istanbul FC Schalke 04 24.10.2018 21:00
-:-
FC Porto Lokomotiv Moskau 06.11.2018 21:00
-:-
FC Schalke 04 Galatasaray Istanbul 06.11.2018 21:00
-:-
Lokomotiv Moskau Galatasaray Istanbul 28.11.2018 18:55
-:-
FC Porto FC Schalke 04 28.11.2018 21:00
-:-
FC Schalke 04 Lokomotiv Moskau 11.12.2018 18:55
-:-
Galatasaray Istanbul FC Porto 11.12.2018 18:55
-:-
 
Gruppe E
Ajax Amsterdam AEK Athen 19.09.2018 18:55
3:0
Benfica Lissabon FC Bayern 19.09.2018 21:00
0:2
FC Bayern Ajax Amsterdam 02.10.2018 21:00
1:1
AEK Athen Benfica Lissabon 02.10.2018 21:00
2:3
AEK Athen FC Bayern 23.10.2018 18:55
-:-
Ajax Amsterdam Benfica Lissabon 23.10.2018 21:00
-:-
FC Bayern AEK Athen 07.11.2018 21:00
-:-
Benfica Lissabon Ajax Amsterdam 07.11.2018 21:00
-:-
AEK Athen Ajax Amsterdam 27.11.2018 18:55
-:-
FC Bayern Benfica Lissabon 27.11.2018 21:00
-:-
Benfica Lissabon AEK Athen 12.12.2018 21:00
-:-
Ajax Amsterdam FC Bayern 12.12.2018 21:00
-:-
 
Gruppe F
Schachtar Donezk TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 19.09.2018 18:55
2:2
Manchester City Olympique Lyon 19.09.2018 21:00
1:2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Manchester City 02.10.2018 18:55
1:2
Olympique Lyon Schachtar Donezk 02.10.2018 21:00
2:2
Schachtar Donezk Manchester City 23.10.2018 21:00
-:-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Olympique Lyon 23.10.2018 21:00
-:-
Manchester City Schachtar Donezk 07.11.2018 21:00
-:-
Olympique Lyon TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 07.11.2018 21:00
-:-
Olympique Lyon Manchester City 27.11.2018 21:00
-:-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Schachtar Donezk 27.11.2018 21:00
-:-
Manchester City TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 12.12.2018 21:00
-:-
Schachtar Donezk Olympique Lyon 12.12.2018 21:00
-:-
 
Gruppe G
Real Madrid AS Rom 19.09.2018 21:00
3:0
Viktoria Pilsen ZSKA Moskau 19.09.2018 21:00
2:2
AS Rom Viktoria Pilsen 02.10.2018 21:00
5:0
ZSKA Moskau Real Madrid 02.10.2018 21:00
1:0
Real Madrid Viktoria Pilsen 23.10.2018 21:00
-:-
AS Rom ZSKA Moskau 23.10.2018 21:00
-:-
ZSKA Moskau AS Rom 07.11.2018 18:55
-:-
Viktoria Pilsen Real Madrid 07.11.2018 21:00
-:-
ZSKA Moskau Viktoria Pilsen 27.11.2018 18:55
-:-
AS Rom Real Madrid 27.11.2018 21:00
-:-
Real Madrid ZSKA Moskau 12.12.2018 18:55
-:-
Viktoria Pilsen AS Rom 12.12.2018 18:55
-:-
 
Gruppe H
FC Valencia Juventus Turin 19.09.2018 21:00
0:2
Young Boys Bern Manchester United 19.09.2018 21:00
0:3
Juventus Turin Young Boys Bern 02.10.2018 18:55
3:0
Manchester United FC Valencia 02.10.2018 21:00
0:0
Young Boys Bern FC Valencia 23.10.2018 18:55
-:-
Manchester United Juventus Turin 23.10.2018 21:00
-:-
FC Valencia Young Boys Bern 07.11.2018 18:55
-:-
Juventus Turin Manchester United 07.11.2018 21:00
-:-
Juventus Turin FC Valencia 27.11.2018 21:00
-:-
Manchester United Young Boys Bern 27.11.2018 21:00
-:-
FC Valencia Manchester United 12.12.2018 21:00
-:-
Young Boys Bern Juventus Turin 12.12.2018 21:00
-:-