english deutsch

Portal Home Login

Tippübersicht Spielplan Tabelle

High-Score Regel Registrieren

 

Spielplan

 
Gruppe A
Frankreich Rumänien 10.06.2016 21:00
2:1
Albanien Schweiz 11.06.2016 15:00
0:1
Rumänien Schweiz 15.06.2016 18:00
1:1
Frankreich Albanien 15.06.2016 21:00
2:0
Schweiz Frankreich 19.06.2016 21:00
0:0
Rumänien Albanien 19.06.2016 21:00
0:1
 
Gruppe B
Wales Slowakei 11.06.2016 18:00
2:1
England Russland 11.06.2016 21:00
1:1
Russland Slowakei 15.06.2016 15:00
1:2
England Wales 16.06.2016 15:00
2:1
Slowakei England 20.06.2016 21:00
0:0
Russland Wales 20.06.2016 21:00
0:3
 
Gruppe C
Polen Nordirland 12.06.2016 18:00
1:0
Deutschland Ukraine 12.06.2016 21:00
2:0
Ukraine Nordirland 16.06.2016 18:00
0:2
Deutschland Polen 16.06.2016 21:00
0:0
Ukraine Polen 21.06.2016 18:00
0:1
Nordirland Deutschland 21.06.2016 18:00
0:1
 
Gruppe D
Türkei Kroatien 12.06.2016 15:00
0:1
Spanien Tschechien 13.06.2016 15:00
1:0
Tschechien Kroatien 17.06.2016 18:00
2:2
Spanien Türkei 17.06.2016 21:00
3:0
Kroatien Spanien 21.06.2016 21:00
2:1
Tschechien Türkei 21.06.2016 21:00
0:2
 
Gruppe E
Irland Schweden 13.06.2016 18:00
1:1
Belgien Italien 13.06.2016 21:00
0:2
Italien Schweden 17.06.2016 15:00
1:0
Belgien Irland 18.06.2016 15:00
3:0
Italien Irland 22.06.2016 21:00
0:1
Schweden Belgien 22.06.2016 21:00
0:1
 
Gruppe F
Österreich Ungarn 14.06.2016 18:00
0:2
Portugal Island 14.06.2016 21:00
1:1
Island Ungarn 18.06.2016 18:00
1:1
Portugal Österreich 18.06.2016 21:00
0:0
Ungarn Portugal 22.06.2016 18:00
3:3
Island Österreich 22.06.2016 18:00
2:1
 
Gruppe A1
Schweiz Polen 25.06.2016 15:00
4:5
 
Gruppe A2
Wales Nordirland 25.06.2016 18:00
1:0
 
Gruppe A3
Kroatien Portugal 25.06.2016 21:00
0:1
 
Gruppe A4
Frankreich Irland 26.06.2016 15:00
2:1
 
Gruppe A5
Deutschland Slowakei 26.06.2016 18:00
3:0
 
Gruppe A6
Ungarn Belgien 26.06.2016 21:00
0:4
 
Gruppe A7
Italien Spanien 27.06.2016 18:00
2:0
 
Gruppe A8
England Island 27.06.2016 21:00
1:2
 
Gruppe Q1
Polen Portugal 30.06.2016 21:00
4:6
 
Gruppe Q2
Wales Belgien 01.07.2016 21:00
3:1
 
Gruppe Q3
Deutschland Italien 02.07.2016 21:00
7:6
 
Gruppe Q4
Frankreich Island 03.07.2016 21:00
5:2
 
Gruppe S1
Portugal Wales 06.07.2016 21:00
2:0
 
Gruppe S2
Deutschland Frankreich 07.07.2016 21:00
0:2
 
Gruppe F1
Portugal Frankreich 10.07.2016 21:00
1:0