english deutsch

Portal Home Login

Tippübersicht Spielplan Tabelle

High-Score Regel Registrieren

 

Spielplan

 
Gruppe A
Russland Saudi-Arabien 14.06.2018 17:00
5:0
Ägypten Uruguay 15.06.2018 14:00
0:1
Russland Ägypten 19.06.2018 20:00
3:1
Uruguay Saudi-Arabien 20.06.2018 17:00
1:0
Uruguay Russland 25.06.2018 16:00
3:0
Saudi-Arabien Ägypten 25.06.2018 16:00
2:1
 
Gruppe B
Marokko Iran 15.06.2018 17:00
0:1
Portugal Spanien 15.06.2018 20:00
3:3
Portugal Marokko 20.06.2018 14:00
1:0
Iran Spanien 20.06.2018 20:00
0:1
Spanien Marokko 25.06.2018 20:00
2:2
Iran Portugal 25.06.2018 20:00
1:1
 
Gruppe C
Frankreich Australien 16.06.2018 12:00
2:1
Peru Dänemark 16.06.2018 18:00
0:1
Dänemark Australien 21.06.2018 14:00
1:1
Frankreich Peru 21.06.2018 17:00
1:0
Dänemark Frankreich 26.06.2018 16:00
0:0
Australien Peru 26.06.2018 16:00
0:2
 
Gruppe D
Argentinien Island 16.06.2018 15:00
1:1
Kroatien Nigeria 16.06.2018 21:00
2:0
Argentinien Kroatien 21.06.2018 20:00
0:3
Nigeria Island 22.06.2018 17:00
2:0
Island Kroatien 26.06.2018 20:00
1:2
Nigeria Argentinien 26.06.2018 20:00
1:2
 
Gruppe E
Costa Rica Serbien 17.06.2018 14:00
0:1
Brasilien Schweiz 17.06.2018 20:00
1:1
Brasilien Costa Rica 22.06.2018 14:00
2:0
Serbien Schweiz 22.06.2018 20:00
1:2
Serbien Brasilien 27.06.2018 20:00
0:2
Schweiz Costa Rica 27.06.2018 20:00
2:2
 
Gruppe F
Deutschland Mexiko 17.06.2018 17:00
0:1
Schweden Südkorea 18.06.2018 14:00
1:0
Südkorea Mexiko 23.06.2018 17:00
1:2
Deutschland Schweden 23.06.2018 20:00
2:1
Mexiko Schweden 27.06.2018 16:00
0:3
Südkorea Deutschland 27.06.2018 16:00
2:0
 
Gruppe G
Belgien Panama 18.06.2018 17:00
3:0
Tunesien England 18.06.2018 20:00
1:2
Belgien Tunesien 23.06.2018 14:00
5:2
England Panama 24.06.2018 14:00
6:1
England Belgien 28.06.2018 20:00
0:1
Panama Tunesien 28.06.2018 20:00
1:2
 
Gruppe H
Kolumbien Japan 19.06.2018 14:00
1:2
Polen Senegal 19.06.2018 17:00
1:2
Japan Senegal 24.06.2018 17:00
2:2
Polen Kolumbien 24.06.2018 20:00
0:3
Senegal Kolumbien 28.06.2018 16:00
0:1
Japan Polen 28.06.2018 16:00
0:1
 
Gruppe A1
Frankreich Argentinien 30.06.2018 16:00
4:3
 
Gruppe A2
Uruguay Portugal 30.06.2018 20:00
2:1
 
Gruppe A3
Spanien Russland 01.07.2018 16:00
4:5
 
Gruppe A4
Kroatien Dänemark 01.07.2018 20:00
4:3
 
Gruppe A5
Brasilien Mexiko 02.07.2018 16:00
2:0
 
Gruppe A6
Belgien Japan 02.07.2018 20:00
3:2
 
Gruppe A7
Schweden Schweiz 03.07.2018 16:00
1:0
 
Gruppe A8
Kolumbien England 03.07.2018 20:00
4:5
 
Gruppe Q1
Uruguay Frankreich 06.07.2018 16:00
0:2
 
Gruppe Q2
Brasilien Belgien 06.07.2018 20:00
1:2
 
Gruppe Q3
Schweden England 07.07.2018 16:00
0:2
 
Gruppe Q4
Russland Kroatien 07.07.2018 20:00
5:6
 
Gruppe S1
Frankreich Belgien 10.07.2018 20:00
1:0
 
Gruppe S2
Kroatien England 11.07.2018 20:00
2:1
 
Gruppe F1
Belgien England 14.07.2018 16:00
2:0
 
Gruppe F2
Frankreich Kroatien 15.07.2018 17:00
4:2